ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7641430
nr 764 1430
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), 209/250, sheet: 80x60,
LITOGRAPH (F), Bengt Landin (f. 1933), 209/250, bladets mått: 80x60
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
600
SEK 400
Monday June 11 2012
at 18:53:43
100 kr
150 kr
350 kr
300 kr
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin